Daftar Juara Kapolsek Ciomas Bogor Cup-1 (20/5/2017)

  • Whatsapp

Daftar Juara Kapolsek Ciomas Bogor Cup-1

BBF Enterprise

Sabtu, 20 Mei 2017
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOVE BIRD BABY B GANAS
1 SADUT IWANK FULL TEAM
2 JOE RONI JAMBOE SF
3 MEGA SEPTIANSYAH SUKAJADI SF
4 CHLOE JR GALANG BF GALANG SF
5 EMON AYAH ZIDAN BINTANG SF
6 KUJANG AGUS PANDAWA TEAM
7 ENCEK HENDRA CIOMAS
8 ALEIA KIKI TEAM ALPA
9 JENNIFER DANIZ SF LOZI BOGOR
10 JENIFER BONGKAR SF BONGKAR SF
11 MARINA AGUS PANDAWA TEAM
12 SELLAP ACONK LASKAR BIRAHI
13 AMOY AZIZ JEMBATAN 2
14 NOMNOM HAMDAN GRIYA SF
15 CAKRA IFOENK CBR CIOMAS
16 BRUTALITY AO SF FIRST RAK 254 SF
17 TORPIUM JR JOE PS ANYAR
18 SENOPATI EDO KEY KURSEH 79 NEW
19 ABEL JAYA SF BX TEAM
20 BUNDA MARIA UUL AQILA DARRELL SF
LOVE BIRD SANTUN KAPOLSEK
1 PURWOKALONG BANG SULIS MACAN LORENG SF
2 DOLLAR NDAY 4G SF
3 BINTANG DIMAS ARDIAN ROCK N ROLL SF
4 RAWING BOYPML TURTLE BC
5 SARI AYU MJ BOMENT TEAM
6 NENG RANI ZIHAN PUTRI ZIHAN SF
7 DENOX SAMSUL JAMBOE SF
8 D5 WILLY W3
9 MR BREND RONI JAMBOE SF
10 RIRIWA DERY SK TEAM
11 NYI EGANG EDOEY MESSI CAPRUK TEAM
12 RAJA GEMBOL TEK’N HITAM PUTIH BC
13 ICHA TOMAS TOM’Z SF
LOVE BIRD BABY C GANAS
1 NIKEN DODI HALIMUN SOBAT DF
2 AYREO WATY GRK SF
3 RISKA RAFEL BOCRA SF BOCRA SF
4 CUI BABAS BATU TULIS
5 MILO GIEN SF DRAMAGA
6 AJI SAKA RAHMAT RAIC 354 SF
7 JAPRA ABIGAIL FULL TEAM
8 ABEL JAYA SF BX TEAM
9 BUNGA CIBUY GRK SF
10 MARSYA DADO CIBEUREUM
LOVE BIRD BABY A GANAS
1 AJI SAKA RAHMAT RAIC 354 SF
2 AMPERA MJ BOMENT TEAM
3 MISS CANCEL ALMAN SBJ TEAM BC
4 JOE RONI JAMBOE SF
5 GO JEK DANU BOTANI
6 LOLO JEY DAMPIT
7 SUPER BOY HAMDAN GRIYA SF
8 KODIEL YOUNK BOMENT TEAM
9 OLIVIA ANTINK DEPOK
10 MEGA SEPTIANSYAH SUKAJADI SF
11 ACENG INESSIA CAPPU BLUE TEAM
12 P ACE NCAK KARTIKA SF
13 SHINTA ANTON KPS TEAM
14 BOY RIZAL KPS TEAM
15 WOWO DIAN BX TEAM
16 GOOD DAY WANDI ROOM 13 SF
17 ELANG DARUL BX TEAM
LOVE BIRD GENTAYANGAN BBF
1 OUTLANDER IFRAL SEDOT WC SF
2 RAJA GOYANG IPUL SOBAT DF
3 BEDENG ARIF CICURUG
LOVE BIRD SANTUN KANIT INTEL
1 SAFIRA YADI FULL TEAM
2 JAMPANG BOYPML TURTLE BC
3 RAJA GOYANG IPUL SOBAT DF
LOVE BIRD GENTAYANGAN JML
1 ONONIHA 2 HENGKY FULL TEAM
2 ELIEF ANDO SOBAT DF
3 TASYA ARIF SOBAT DF
4 OSCAR IFOENK CBR CIOMAS
5 DOLLAR NDAY 4G SF
6 PURWOKALONG BANG SULIS MACAN LORENG SF
7 CINTA DERY SK TEAM
8 BOCCEL IVIES KPS TEAM
9 MP3 SEPTIANSYAH SUKAJADI SF
10 RADEN ZIHAN PUTRI ZIHAN SF
11 OVER DOSIS DARRELL DARRELL SF
12 PASJO IPUL PCSB CKM TEAM
LOVE BIRD GENTAYANGAN GANAS
1 ONONIHA 2 BONGKAR SF BONGKAR SF
2 RAJA GOYANG IPUL SOBAT DF
LOVE BIRD GENTAYANGAN KANIT INTEL
1 NAYLA CANTIK BHULE ODANG SF
2 KIRANTY KUNTAY AYUNDA
3 RIRIWA DERY SK TEAM
4 MAYANG ALMAN SBJ TEAM BC
5 TASYA ARIF SOBAT DF
6 FLORIDA IBAR SF SEDOT WC SF
7 DORIS EDI MODJOK SF
8 DOLLAR NDAY 4G SF
9 KELARA BUYUNG VILLA CIOMAS
10 LING LING DANI SUSANTO KEDUNG HALANG
11 SINDUR ARSENAL RHBC
12 SPIDER SUHARWONO CICURUG
13 JODA DANI SUSANTO KEDUNG HALANG
14 ELIEF ANDO BUDI AGUNG
15 PERMATA OVIE BX TEAM
16 RADEN ZIHAN PUTRI ZIHAN SF
PLECI A GANAS
1 SELIR NANDY PJM FULL TEAM
2 PLAY BOY BAJAY 220 FULL TEAM
3 REVO FAHRY PJM FULL TEAM
4 LADIG CAHYA PJM TEAM
5 PUTRA NINGRAT THE BOTAX BOTAX CREW
6 KID ROCK THE BOTAX BOTAX CREW
7 REOG GALING PJM TEAM
8 BONSAY ARIEF PJM TEAM
9 ANGLING DARMA AGIEL MBC BOGOR
10 BHATOSAY GIE SPEED KMPC AJR
11 KENDEDES HULK TEAM MR JHON
12 SEDAP MALAM BABAH KMPC AJR
13 CLARA EDI W2 CANARY
14 PURNO WS PCM
15 PION EKA MBC BOGOR
16 BARONG BLOOD BLOOD ROCK
17 ONG BAK DNA KOTA BATU
18 COPLOK THE BOTAX BOTAX CREW
19 SONIC PEUNG KECOT SF
20 7 SPEED WILDAN MBC BOGOR
PLECI B GANAS
1 PANGERAN MUDA THE BOTAX BOTAX CREW
2 GADING NANO BUAS SF
3 REOG GALING PJM TEAM
4 SELIR NANDY PJM PJM TEAM
5 CO2 DIAN PJM TEAM
6 MARIMAR SABEW HITAM PUTIH BC
7 SERINGGIT TIJAN SF BENGKEL PLECI
8 ZAGAT ARDI PJM TEAM
9 BONSAY ARIEF DICKY PJM TEAM
PLECI BBF
1 SELIR NANDY PJM FULL TEAM
2 KID ROCK THE BOTAX BOTAX CREW
3 BHATOSAY GIE SPEED KMPC AJR
4 PANGERAN MUDA THE BOTAX BOTAX CREW
5 REMBO DUDU COGREG
6 SEDAP MALAM BABAH KMPC AJR
ANIS MERAH BBF
1 DARMA WANGSA SOBAT DF SOBAT DF
2 V MART GIRI Z SOBAT DF
3 KOKO GIRI Z SOBAT DF
ANIS MERAH JML
1 SABDO BOEMI SOBAT DF SOBAT DF
CIBLEK GANAS
1 CEPOT YUDI CMCB
2 KRISNA PUTRA CMCB
MURAI BATU KANIT INTEL
1 WASKITA AGUS W2 CANARY
2 ARJUNA H JAMIL JML BF
3 DONAT ASEP DONAT SOBAT DF
4 BLACK COBRA EDI MODJOK SF
5 LASER MBLO CIAPUS
6 XXX BUDI JOHAR W2 CANARY
7 ANGKUH SALEH FAUZI AZMI DJM SF
8 KELANA AYI BOGOR SOBAT DF
9 MATA ELANG ARIF DAGIENK CICURUG
10 KENZY ROHIM ALTIR SF
11 BLACK HAMDAN GRIYA SF
12 GEMPA BUMI NADYA KMJ SF
13 PANGERAN MUDA WITOMO PANDAWA SF
MURAI BATU BBF
1 MATA ELANG ARIF DAGIENK CICURUG
2 BENTAR HR CICURUG
3 KOTEK HERMAN RIWEUH BF
MURAI BATU KAPOLSEK
1 KRISJON PANJI KRISPATI TEAM 75 SF
2 PASOPATI MUL RIMBA CB SF
3 KELANA AYI BOGOR SOBAT DF
4 R06 SERUNDENG 119 BF FULL TEAM
5 DONAT ASEP DONAT CIOMAS
6 LASER TABLO CIAPUS
7 MATA ELANG ARIF DAGIENK CICURUG
8 WASKITA AGUS W2 CANARY
9 MANGAP SUNARYO PANKID
10 HALILINTAR ENDANG CYBER CYBER SF
11 DEMANG OBRIW COMBO TEAM
12 KENZY ROHIM ALTIR SF
13 XXX BUDI JOHAR W2 CANARY
14 RAJA GOPAL GWENN BUNCIT
15 SUPERSONIC OMAN AFUY PANDAWA SF
16 BROWDER HENDRA LEUWILIANG
17 LION CENDOL OM KACAU
18 SADEWA WITNO DRAMAGA
CUCAK HIJAU KANIT INTEL
1 SI GEMBOL AWAL BANTAR KEMANG SF
2 JALI DIDIN HITAM PUTIH BC
3 SENDAL JEPIT IPAY LEUWILIANG
4 KIBALAP ADHE DUTA BBC
5 ARJUNA HEDOT KINGDOM SF
6 PISSANG MOCHI PALEM
7 BOPAK ODIH HITAM PUTIH BC
CUCAK HIJAU JML
1 OREO P KING GRK SF
2 JAROT FAUZI AZMI DJM SF
3 NAKULA ENDANG CYBER CIBINONG
4 RORET PENJOL CIAPUS KOMPAS
5 KIBALAP ADHE DUTA BBC
6 JAROT ABDUL W2 CANARY
7 CENTRING DETO CIMBB
8 MAMBO KIKI MENTENG SF
9 REMOS APUN SANJAYA LALADON
10 BLEDEG WONG GLAENG PURWOREJO
11 DIARY HERMAN 08 SF
12 BADAI WIWIK CIOMAS
13 CHIBRENDO CHIWONKZ WALIEUR SF
KACER BBF
1 PRABU SILIWANGI SABEW SOBAT DF
2 KRISNA VERRY SONIC
3 MAHADEWA RAFI SOBAT DF
KACER JML
1 KRISNA VERRY SONIC
2 LOKI HISAM KIBAR 18+
3 MAHADEWA RAFI PANDU RAYA
4 BLACK REGGAE SOBAT DF SOBAT DF
KENARI BBF
1 RAJA GOYANG BONGKAR SF BONGKAR SF
2 LINTAS SELATAN WILDAN IDONK LEBAK ZF
3 MACARENA EDRA HARRY W2 CANARY
4 NARUTO GALANG BF GALANG SF
5 DEWA 19 FAUZI FULL TEAM
6 STAR SM BONGKAR SF BONGKAR SF
7 ALFHAT BULE BLUE TEAM
8 KATANA ANSEL PEJATEN PEJATEN 45
9 NEW PETRUCK SIGIT OPE SF SEDOT WC SF
10 OBLADA REBEX BESTARI
11 NIPPON PRASGAGA LUCKY 7 CANARY
12 OBANG OBEY FULL TEAM
13 BIG BOSS RESMANA KCC TEAM
14 BOCAH BENGAL BUDI FULL TEAM
15 HOKAGE HARIE JSCC TEAM
16 MARQUEZ HENRY CENTRAL SF
17 NIKAY WELLY W2 CANARY
KENARI GANAS
1 LINTAS SELATAN WILDAN IDONK LEBAK ZF
2 DEWA 19 H FAUZI FULL TEAM
3 STAR SM BONGKAR SF BONGKAR SF
4 BRANDAL DHANI SOBAT DF
5 GOKU GALANG BF GALANG SF
6 BIG BOSS LESMANA KCC TEAM
7 RAWING DODI ISTANBUL BRADJAMUSTIKA
8 GR ONE AGUS VCBC AK 47 BC
9 RISING FORCE ISMET JOE BONGKAR SF
KENARI JML
1 BOCAH BENGAL BUDI OBOY SOBAT DF
2 RAJA GOYANG BONGKAR SF BONGKAR SF
3 SUKOY ALI YAZID SEDOT WC SF
4 NARUTO GALANG BF GALANG SF
5 HOKAGE ARI JCC FULL TEAM
6 OBAMA BUDI OBOY SOBAT DF
7 RUBICON DICKS FAHRI CIKARET
8 MACARENA EDRA HARRY W2 CANARY


 
  • KiosBurung.com
Daftar Juara Kapolsek Ciomas Bogor Cup-1 BBF Enterprise Sabtu, 20 Mei 2017 JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT LOVE BIRD BABY B GANAS 1 SADUT IWANK FULL TEAM 2 JOE RONI JAMBOE SF 3 MEGA SEPTIANSYAH SUKAJADI SF 4 CHLOE JR GALANG BF GALANG SF 5 EMON AYAH ZIDAN BINTANG SF…

User Rating: Be the first one !

Rating

Pos terkait